IBE Participants 2016
 

Lehigh University's Integrated Business & Engineering Honors Program

Class of 2016
 
Alumni

Below are links to the students that participated in the IBE program for the given year. Where applicable, they have given their permission to be contacted about their experiences with the IBE Honors Program at Lehigh University.

Joseph Argiro Joshua Azarchi
BS IBE (Mechanical Engr)
BS Mechanical Engineering
W. L. Gore & Associates
Clayton Barber
BS IBE (Computer Sci)
BS Computer Science
Ernst & Young
Lena Barrett
BS IBE (Business Information Systems)
BS Chemical Engineering
Ph. D. Program
Princeton University
Brandon Barton
BS IBE (Finance)
BS Computer Engineering
Credit Suisse
Christopher Bertrando
Kieren Connor
BS IBE (Bioengineering)
BS Bioengineering
Elise Cross
BS IBE (Finance)
BS Computer Engineering
Andrew Culkin
BS IBE (Finance)
BS Mechanical Engineering
Kris Datta
BS IBE (Civil Engr)
BS Civil Engineering
Rob Dorrycott Elizabeth Durkin
BS IBE (Finance)
BS Electrical Engineering
Stifel Financial Corp.
Trevor Edwards
BS IBE (Finance)
BS Industrial and Systems Engineering
Citibank
Matthew Gavin


Geoffrey Gill
Alex Glass-Hardenbergh Ben Glickenhaus Sarah Gregori
BS IBE (Finance)
BS Materials Science and Engineering
Lauren Haber
BS IBE (Industrial Engr)
LitCon Group
Lisa Heintzelman
BS IBE (Chemical Engr)
BS Chemical Engineering
Robert Hetterich
Alexander Hiznay Michael Holdorf
BS IBE (Computer Sci)
BS Computer Science
Joshua Hubert
BS IBE (Electrical Engr)
BS Electrical Engineering
Ingersoll-Rand
Shiv Joshi
BS IBE (Finance)
BS Mechanical Engineering
Jefferson Kelso
BS IBE (Finance)
BS Industrial and Systems Engineering
Royce Kok
BS IBE (Finance)
BS Industrial and Systems Engineering
Ernst & Young
Joshua Koshy
BS IBE (Finance)
BS Industrial and Systems Engineering
Jenna Kyser Lindsey Kyser
BS IBE (Bioengineering)
BS Bioengineering
Irene Lau
BS IBE (Marketing)
BS Computer Science
Victoria Leto
BS IBE (Industrial and Systems Engr)
Citibank
Brett Ley
BS IBE (Materials Sci and Engr)
BS Materials Science and Engineering
Jeffrey Mara
BS IBE (Finance)
BS Electrical Engineering
Amy Matula
BS IBE (Environmental Engr)
PricewaterhouseCoopers
Wesley Michaels
Schuyler Parsonnet
BS IBE (Finance)
BS Electrical Engineering
Thomas Pine Samuel Present
BS IBE (Materials Sci and Engr)
BS Materials Science and Engineering
Textron, Inc.
Marcus Pugliese Rhett Reisman Noah Robb
Jillian Saydah
BS IBE (Industrial and Systems Engr)
BS Industrial and Systems Engineering
Pfizer
Eric Sciorilli
BS IBE (Finance)
BS Mechanical Engineering
Paul Skersis
Judson Smull
BS IBE (Chemical Engr)
BS Chemical Engineering
Joshua Solomon
BS IBE (Finance)
Ernst & Young
Robert Storer
BS IBE (Finance)
BS Industrial and Systems Engineering
Tyler Strangle
BS IBE (Mechanical Engr)
BS Mechanical Engineering
ME Mechanical Engineering
Sean Tamlyn Matthew Turner
Charlen Wang
BS IBE (Finance)
JPMorgan Chase