IBE Participants 2013
 

Lehigh University's Integrated Business & Engineering Honors Program

Class of 2013
 
Alumni

Below are links to the students that participated in the IBE program for the given year. Where applicable, they have given their permission to be contacted about their experiences with the IBE Honors Program at Lehigh University.

>
Evan Aamodt
BS IBE (Management)
BS Mechanical Engineering
ME Mechanical Engineering
Ory Ball
BS IBE (Finance)
BS Industrial Engineering
MS Management Science and Engineering
Harry Caruso
BS IBE (Industrial Engr)
Citigroup Investment Banking
Ross Cunningham
BS IBE (Materials Sci & Engr)
BS Materials Science and Engineering
Meghan Dano
BS IBE (Chemical Engr)
BS Chemical Engineering
Yusuf Erkli
BS IBE (Info & Syst Engr)
Chatham Financial
Seth Fortney
BS IBE (Chemical Engr)
BS Chemical Engineering
Miriam Gilwit
BS IBE (Finance)
BS Industrial Engineering
Shawn Gutman
BS IBE (Mechanical Engr)
BS Mechanical Engineering
Taylor Hess
BS IBE (Industrial Engr)
BS Business and Economics (Finance)
Gregory Hill
BS IBE (Mechanical Engr)
BS Mechanical Engineering
Nathan Hunt
BS IBE (Civil Engr)
BS Civil Engineering
Adam Kleintop
BS IBE (Chemical Engr)
BS Chemical Engineering
Gena Levengood
BS IBE (Industrial Engr)
BS Industrial Engineering
Kenneth Martin
BS IBE (Finance)
BS Mechanical Engineering
ME Mechanical Engineering
Christopher McHugh
BS IBE (Mechanical Engineering)
BS Mechanical Engineering
Paul Miyashita
BS IBE (Finance)
BS Mechanical Engineering
Richard Morris
BS IBE (Industrial Engr)
Gregory Mustillo
BS IBE (Financial Engr)
BS Business and Economics (Accounting)
MS Management Science and Engineering
Michelle Patterson
BS IBE (Chemical Engr)
BS Chemical Engineering
Dylan Petruskevicius
BS IBE (Mechanical Engr)
Lee Ramsden
BS IBE (Electrical Engr)
BS Electrical Engineering
IBM
Kelly Reddington
BS IBE (Info & Syst Engr)
BS Business and Economics (Finance)
Grant Thornton LLP
David Root
BS IBE (Mechanical Engineering)
BS Mechanical Engineering
Ben Sargent
BS IBE (Mechanical Engineering)
Citigroup Investment Banking
Aaron Shaak
BS IBE (Finance)
BS Industrial Engineering
Dallas Soukup
BS IBE (Materials Sci and Engr)
BS Materials Science and Engineering
Daniel Thareja
BS IBE (Finance)
ME Technical Entrepreneurship
Justin Thareja
BS IBE (Finance)
Seseg Tyryshkina
BS IBE (Marketing)
Mark Van Name
BS IBE (Materials Sci and Engr)
BS Materials Science and Engineering
Aditi Varma
BS IBE (Industrial Engr)
BS Business and Economics (Finance)
IBM
Trevor Verdonik
BS IBE (Mechanical Engr)
BS Mechanical Engineering
ME Mechanical Engineering
Angela Visco
BS IBE (Industrial Engr)
BS Industrial Engineering
Thomas Witmer
BS IBE (Industrial Engr)
BS Business and Economics (Finance)
EnSys Energy
Piotr Wojnarowski
BS IBE (Mechanical Engr)
BS Mechanical Engineering
ME Mechanical Engineering
Stanislav Yanitskiy
BS IBE (Industrial Engr)
LSI Corporation
Xiaoxi Zhang
BS IBE (Computer Sci and Engr)
BS Business and Economics (Finance)
MS Computer Engineering